RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Opel, Vauxhall
100-000074BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

STR50098, 12v, 1.7kW, 9/10t

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001110012 
BOSCH 0001110055 
BOSCH 0001110115 
BOSCH 0001317013 
BOSCH 0001317022 
BOSCH 0001317025 
BOSCH 0986010930 
BOSCH 0986013080 
BOSCH 0986013088 
BOSCH 0986018210 
BOSCH 1093 
BOSCH 1308 
BOSCH 1821 
DELCO/FORD 3471396 
FIAT/MARELLI 943251438 
FIAT/MARELLI 943251659 
LUCAS LRS00478 
LUCAS LRS00657 
LUCAS LRS478 
LUCAS LRS657 
OPEL 1202016 
OPEL 1202045 
OPEL 1202143 
OPEL 1202956 
OPEL 90008257 
OPEL 90243160 
OPEL 90349285 
OPEL 90443488 
OPEL 90511841 
OPEL 90519332 
VALEO 433344 
VALEO 455696 
VALEO VS195

 

Application

Opel, Vauxhall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products