RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Audi (1981-1990) , Audi - Europe (1980-1996) , Nissan - Europe (1984-1994) , Volkswagen (1982-1993) , Volkswagen - Europe (1979-1990)
100-000079BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

16408N
• 1.0kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch 
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001208709 
BOSCH 0001208710 
BOSCH 0001208711 
BOSCH 0001208712 
BOSCH 0001208713 
BOSCH 0001208714 
BOSCH 0986012360 
BOSCH 0986013470 
BOSCH 1236 
BOSCH 1347 
BOSCH 9000082050 
LUCAS LRS00648 
LUCAS LRS648 
VALEO 432606 
VALEO 436016 
VALEO D9E136 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 026911023 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 026911023B 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 026911023BX 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 026911023X 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 049911023G 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 049911023GX 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 049911023H

 

Application

Audi (1981-1990) , Audi - Europe (1980-1996) , Nissan - Europe (1984-1994) , Volkswagen (1982-1993) , Volkswagen - Europe (1979-1990)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products