RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Alfa Romeo (1986-1994) , Alfa Romeo - Europe (1980-1993)
100-000107BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17164N
• 1.4kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001108011 
BOSCH 0001108024 
BOSCH 0001108081 
BOSCH 0001311110 
BOSCH 0001311131 
BOSCH 0986010680 
BOSCH 0986014960 
BOSCH 0986015630 
BOSCH 1068 
BOSCH 1496 
BOSCH 1563 
FIAT/MARELLI 105120303003 
FIAT/MARELLI 105120503003 
FIAT/MARELLI AT050300104 
LUCAS LRS00911 
LUCAS LRS02057 
LUCAS LRS2057 
LUCAS LRS911

 

Application

Alfa Romeo (1986-1994) , Alfa Romeo - Europe (1980-1993)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products