RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Fiat - Europe (1973-1990) , Iveco (1989-1989) , Iveco Fiat LCV / Heavy Duty - Europe (1981-1988)
100-000125BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

19784N
• 5.4kW/24 Volt, CW, 11-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch 416 Series DD
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001415017 
BOSCH 0001416011 
BOSCH 0001416012 
BOSCH 0001416052 
BOSCH 0986013420 
BOSCH 0986018420 
BOSCH 1342 
BOSCH 1842 
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 860125Z 
FIAT/MARELLI 42498148 
FIAT/MARELLI 4784745 
IVECO 04784747 
IVECO 2997384 
IVECO 42498619 
IVECO 4784747 
LUCAS LRS00986 
LUCAS LRS986 
VALEO 455522

 

Application

Fiat - Europe (1973-1990) , Iveco (1989-1989) , Iveco Fiat LCV / Heavy Duty - Europe (1981-1988)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products