RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Fiat
100-000126BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

 STR52041, 12v, 2.2kW, 9t

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001218010 
BOSCH 0001218121 
BOSCH 0001218155 
BOSCH 0986013630 
BOSCH 1363 
FIAT/MARELLI 46231610 
FIAT/MARELLI 63222000 
FIAT/MARELLI 63222030 
FIAT/MARELLI 63222130 
FIAT/MARELLI 63222134 
FIAT/MARELLI 7658554 
FIAT/MARELLI 7658555 
FIAT/MARELLI 7731823 
FIAT/MARELLI 77452430 
LUCAS LRS00664 
LUCAS LRS664 
VALEO 436029

 

Application

Fiat

 

 

 

 

 

 

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products