RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Page view:

Starter

Case (1984-2007) , Samsung (1992-1998)
100-000804DS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

Starter

 

17391N
• 5.5kW/24 Volt, CW, 10-Tooth Pinion
• Denso OSGR
• 100% New

 

STR70072 Starter, 24V, 5.5kW, 10t, CW

DENDSN2014 Denso OE version

 

REF#

CASE 1987455C1 
CASE D129494 
CUMMINS 3924466 
DENSO 1280002560 
DENSO 1280002561 
DENSO 1280002562 
DENSO 1280002563 
DENSO 1280802563 
DENSO 2280002200 
DENSO TG1280802563

 

Application

Case (1984-2007) , Samsung (1992-1998)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products