RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Page view:

Starter

Chevrolet (1999-2001) , GMC (1999-2001) , Isuzu (1999-2006)
100-000810DS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

Starter

 

18500N
• 3.0kW/12 Volt, CCW, 11-Tooth Pinion
• Denso OSGR
• 100% New

 

STR70338 Starter, 12V, 3.0kW, 11t

 

REF#

DENSO 2280008180 
DENSO 2280008181 
DENSO 2280008182 
DENSO 9722809818 
GENERAL MOTORS 97207786 
ISUZU 8972077860 
ISUZU 8972077861 
ISUZU 8972077862

 

Application

Chevrolet (1999-2001) , GMC (1999-2001) , Isuzu (1999-2006)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products