RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Audi (2002-2002) , Audi - Europe (1986-2006) , Linde (1970-1980) , Princeton Delivery Systems (2002-2002) , Skoda - Europe (2001-2008) , Volkswagen (1997-2005) , Volkswagen - China (2008-2008) , Volks
100-000146BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17977N
• 1.8kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001110022 
BOSCH 0001110023 
BOSCH 0001110045 
BOSCH 0001110046 
BOSCH 0001110066 
BOSCH 0001110067 
BOSCH 0001110106 
BOSCH 0001110107 
BOSCH 0001110122 
BOSCH 0001110123 
BOSCH 0001110126 
BOSCH 0001110129 
BOSCH 0001110138 
BOSCH 0001110139 
BOSCH 0986014620 
BOSCH 0986016240 
BOSCH 0986016248 
BOSCH 1462 
BOSCH 1624 
CLARK 4352144 
LUCAS LRS00783 
LUCAS LRS783 
STILL 527505 
STILL 529829 
VALEO 436048 
VALEO D7R33 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068911024B 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068911024BX 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068911024C 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068911024E 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068911024F 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068911024S 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068911024SX

 

Application

Audi (2002-2002) , Audi - Europe (1986-2006) , Linde (1970-1980) , Princeton Delivery Systems (2002-2002) , Skoda - Europe (2001-2008) , Volkswagen (1997-2005) , Volkswagen - China (2008-2008) , Volkswagen - Europe (1996-2005)

 

 

 

 

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products