RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Page view:

Starter

Atlas Copco (1996-2006) , Fabtek (1998-2005) , John Deere (1996-2009)
100-000917DS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

Starter

 

18018N
• 4.0kW/12 Volt, CW, 11-Tooth Pinion
• Denso OSGR
• 100% New
• Wet clutch design

 

STR30045 Starter, 12V, 4.0kW, 11t, CW

 

REF#

DENSO 2280004630 
DENSO 2280004631 
DENSO 2280005280 
DENSO 2280005281 
DENSO 228000653 
DENSO 2280006530 
DENSO 2280006531 
DENSO 2280006532 
DENSO 2280007870 
DENSO 2280007871 
DENSO 2280007872 
DENSO 2280007873 
DENSO 9722809787 
DENSO TG2280806532 
JOHN DEERE RE501294 
JOHN DEERE RE501298 
JOHN DEERE RE69704 
JOHN DEERE RE70957 
JOHN DEERE SE501403 
JOHN DEERE TY24439

 

Clark C07825, Denso 228000-5281, 228000-6350, 228000-6530, 228000-6531, 228000-6532, 228000-7870, 228000-7871, 228000-7873, TG228000-6350, IHC, Navistar 2589223C91, John Deere RE501294, RE501298, RE69704, RE70957, RE70975, SE501403, TY24439, Original Reference Number 4401931, TP-TY24439

 

Application

Atlas Copco (1996-2006) , Fabtek (1998-2005) , John Deere (1996-2009)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products