RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Berna - Europe (1980-1983) , Saurer Europe (1978-1983) , Saviem (1980-1980) , Steyr (1979-1996)
100-000153BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17168N 
• 5.5kW/24 Volt, CW, 11-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch 416 Series DD
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001410062 
BOSCH 0001415003 
BOSCH 0001415011 
BOSCH 0001416003 
BOSCH 0001417022 
BOSCH 0986011580 
BOSCH 1158 
DAF 678627 
FIAT/MARELLI 943252191 
LUCAS LRS00865 
LUCAS LRS865 
MAN 51262017042 
MAN 51262019042 
RENAULT 5000804191 
RENAULT 51262017042

 

Application

Berna - Europe (1980-1983) , Saurer Europe (1978-1983) , Saviem (1980-1980) , Steyr (1979-1996)

 

 

 

 

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products