RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Nissan
100-000154BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

STR22113, 12V, 2.2kW, 9t, CW

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001109357 
BOSCH 0001109358 
BOSCH 0001218808 
BOSCH 0001218818 
BOSCH 0986014811 
BOSCH 0986015920 
BOSCH 1481 
BOSCH 1592 
BOSCH 9000331406 
BOSCH 9000331421 
BOSCH 9000331424 
BOSCH 9000331430 
DAF 1516974R 
LOMBARDINI 58400960 
LUCAS LRT00104 
LUCAS LRT104 
NISSAN 233007C600 
NISSAN 233007C625 
NISSAN 233009C600 
NISSAN 233009C6R0EX 
NISSAN 23300D9700 
NISSAN 23300D9701 
NISSAN 23300D9702 
NISSAN 23300G9900 
NISSAN 23300Y9700 
VALEO 455881 
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 35532063F

 

Application

Nissan

 

 

 

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products