RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Page view:

Starter

John Deere (1999-2002)
100-001027DS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

Starter

 

18455N
• 4.8kW/12 Volt, CW, 11-Tooth Pinion
• Denso OSGR
• 100% New
• Wet Clutch

 

STR30054 Starter, 12V, 4.8kW, 11t, CW

 

REF#

DENSO 228000655 
DENSO 2280006550 
DENSO 2280006551 
DENSO 2280006552 
DENSO 2280806552 
DENSO TG2280806552 
JOHN DEERE RE70474 
JOHN DEERE RE70960 
JOHN DEERE RE79474 
JOHN DEERE SE501405 
JOHN DEERE TY24441

 

Clark C07837, Denso 228000-6550, 228000-6551, 228000-6552, JLG Industries 7026921, John Deere RE70474, RE70960, RE79474, SE501405, TY24441

 

Application

John Deere (1999-2002)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products