RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Page view:

Starter

Ford - Europe (2000-2015) , Ford LCV - Europe (2000-2015) , Jaguar - Europe (2003-2015) , LTI - Europe (2002-2006)
100-001145FD
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

Starter

 

32501N
• 2.1kW/12 Volt, CW, 19-Tooth Pinion
• Ford PMGR
• 100% New

 

STR61801 Starter, 12V, 2.3kW, 19t

 

REF#

BOSCH 0986021351 
BOSCH 2135 
DELCO/FORD 1096338 
DELCO/FORD 1120215 
DELCO/FORD 1140110 
DELCO/FORD 1151641 
DELCO/FORD 1214371 
DELCO/FORD 1387062 
DELCO/FORD 1449615 
DELCO/FORD 1450653 
DELCO/FORD 1541002 
DELCO/FORD 1551240 
DELCO/FORD 1552432 
DELCO/FORD 1S7U11000BA 
DELCO/FORD 1S7U11000BB 
DELCO/FORD 1S7U11000BC 
DELCO/FORD 1S7UBA 
DELCO/FORD 1S7UBB 
DELCO/FORD 1S7UBC 
DELCO/FORD 2C1611000AA 
DELCO/FORD 2C16AA 
DELCO/FORD 2S7T11000DA 
DELCO/FORD 2S7TDA 
DELCO/FORD 2S7U11000DA 
DELCO/FORD 2S7UDA 
DELCO/FORD 4069775 
DELCO/FORD 4078768 
DELCO/FORD 4509615 
DELCO/FORD 4520765 
DELCO/FORD 4529404 
DELCO/FORD 4742541 
DELCO/FORD 4878768 
DELCO/FORD 97CA11000AB 
DELCO/FORD 97CAAB 
DELCO/FORD R2S7T11000DB 
DELCO/FORD R2S7TDB 
DELCO/FORD RYC1U11000AF 
DELCO/FORD RYC1UAF 
DELCO/FORD XS7U11000AE 
DELCO/FORD XS7UAE 
DELCO/FORD YC1U11000AB 
DELCO/FORD YC1U11000AC 
DELCO/FORD YC1U11000AD 
DELCO/FORD YC1U11000AE 
DELCO/FORD YC1U11000AF 
DELCO/FORD YC1UAB 
DELCO/FORD YC1UAC 
DELCO/FORD YC1UAD 

 

Ford 0255CB, 1096338, 1120215, 1140110, 1151641, 1214371, 1449615, 1551240, 1S7U-11000-BA, 1S7U-11000-BB, 1S7U-11000-BC, 2C1611000AA, 2S7T-11000-DA, 2S7T-11000-DB, 2S7T-11000-DC, 4069775, 4078768, 4509615, 4520765, 4529404, 4742541, RYC1U11000AF, XS7U11000AE, YC1U-11000-AA, YC1U-11000-AB, YC1U-11000-AC, YC1U-11000-AD, YC1U-11000-AE, YC1U-11000-AF, YC1U11000AA, Ford Engineering 1S7U-BA, 1S7U-BB, 1S7U-BC, 2S7T-DA, 2S7T-DB, 2S7T-DC, YC1U-AB, YC1U-AC, YC1U-AD, YC1U-AE, YC1U-AF, Letrika (Iskra) 11.139.459, Marelli 063187051010, 063280022010, 63280022, 944280800940, Valeo 458470, Visteon 20-100-01001, 20-100-01022, 4041583

 

Application

Ford - Europe (2000-2015) , Ford LCV - Europe (2000-2015) , Jaguar - Europe (2003-2015) , LTI - Europe (2002-2006)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products