RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Page view:

Starter

Isuzu (1979-1989)
100-001215RL
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

Starter

 

18284N
• 3.5kW/24 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Hitachi OSGR
• 100% New

 

STR72045 Starter 24v, 3.5kW, 9t

 

REF#

HITACHI S2403 
HITACHI S2403A 
HITACHI S2403B 
HITACHI S2403C 
HITACHI S2413 
HITACHI S25120 
HITACHI S25120A 
HITACHI S25161 
ISUZU 5811001280 
ISUZU 5811001282 
ISUZU 8942549221 
ISUZU 8943205310 
ISUZU 8943334380 
ISUZU 8943654760 
ISUZU 8984333438 
LUCAS LRS01834 
LUCAS LRS1834 
YANMAR 11913177010 
YANMAR 11913177011

 

Application

Isuzu (1979-1989)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products