RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Chrysler - Europe (1992-2001)
100-000174BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

31195N
• 2.2kW/12 Volt, CW, 11-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PLGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001218023 
BOSCH 0001218125 
BOSCH 0001218158 
BOSCH 0001218175 
BOSCH 0001218725 
BOSCH 0001218758 
BOSCH 0986015610 
BOSCH 0986017950 
BOSCH 1561 
BOSCH 1795 
FIAT/MARELLI 195270503000 
FIAT/MARELLI 60512969 
FIAT/MARELLI 605129690 
LUCAS LRS00972 
LUCAS LRS972 
LUCAS LRT00195 
LUCAS LRT195 
VALEO 458523 
VALEO 458556

Alfa Romeo 195270503000, 605129690,

Bosch 0 001 218 023, 0 001 218 125, 0 001 218 158, 0 001 218 175,

Fiat 60412969, 60512969,

Lancia 60512969,

Marelli 943241008010, 944280156100,

Valeo 458523

 

Application

Chrysler - Europe (1992-2001)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products