RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Caterpillar Ag. & Ind. (1994-1998) , Mitsubishi (1980-2006)
100-001628MB
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

Starter

 

18239N with relay
• 5.0kW/24 Volt, CW, 10-Tooth Pinion
• Mitsubishi OSGR
• 100% New

 

STR28015 Starter, 24V, 5.0kW, 10t, CW with relay

 

REF#

CATERPILLAR 0R1091
CATERPILLAR 1146864
CATERPILLAR OR1091
LUCAS LRS01889
LUCAS LRS1889
MITSUBISHI 3436600101
MITSUBISHI 3476610900
MITSUBISHI 3476610902
MITSUBISHI 3476610903
MITSUBISHI 3476620900
MITSUBISHI 3476620901
MITSUBISHI 34766O10903
MITSUBISHI M003T56172
MITSUBISHI M003T56174
MITSUBISHI M003T56181
MITSUBISHI M003T56181ZC
MITSUBISHI M003T56182
MITSUBISHI M003T56182ZC
MITSUBISHI M003T56183
MITSUBISHI M003T56183ZC
MITSUBISHI M3T56172
MITSUBISHI M3T56174
MITSUBISHI M3T56181
MITSUBISHI M3T56181ZC
MITSUBISHI M3T56182
MITSUBISHI M3T56182ZC
MITSUBISHI M3T56183
MITSUBISHI M3T56183ZC

 

Application

Caterpillar Ag. & Ind. (1994-1998) , Mitsubishi (1980-2006)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products