RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Agrifull Europe (1985-1986) , Aifo (1978-1983) , Fiat - Europe (1972-1987) , Fiat-Hesston (1988-1993) , Hesston (1980-2005) , Iveco (1981-1991) , Iveco Fiat LCV / Heavy Duty - Europe (1986-1990) , Mag
100-000186BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

12v, 3.0kW, 9t, CW 

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001230009 
BOSCH 0001359122 
BOSCH 0001367029 
BOSCH 0986012720 
BOSCH 0986012721 
BOSCH 1272 
FIAT/MARELLI 4713806 
FIAT/MARELLI 4737759 
FIAT/MARELLI 4807376 
FIAT/MARELLI 63216873 
FIAT/MARELLI 63216896 
FIAT/MARELLI 63216898 
FIAT/MARELLI MT68LA 
FIAT/MARELLI MT68LB 
FIAT/MARELLI MT68LC 
LUCAS LRS01103 
LUCAS LRS1103

 

Application

Agrifull Europe (1985-1986) , Aifo (1978-1983) , Fiat - Europe (1972-1987) , Fiat-Hesston (1988-1993) , Hesston (1980-2005) , Iveco (1981-1991) , Iveco Fiat LCV / Heavy Duty - Europe (1986-1990) , Magirus-Deutz (1978-1981) , New Holland Industrial (1993-1994)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products