RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Volkswagen (1986-1991) , Volkswagen - Europe (1985-1991) , Volkswagen LCV - Europe (1981-1991)
100-000187BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17066N
• 1.0kW/12 Volt, CCW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch DD
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001208425 
BOSCH 0001208426 
BOSCH 0001208428 
BOSCH 0001208429 
BOSCH 0001211251 
BOSCH 0001211252 
BOSCH 0001211253 
BOSCH 0001211254 
BOSCH 0986010470 
BOSCH 0986014830 
BOSCH 0986014837 
BOSCH 1047 
BOSCH 1483 
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 66925378 
DAF 1516725R 
DAF 1516789R 
LUCAS LRS00559 
LUCAS LRS00790 
LUCAS LRS559 
LUCAS LRS790 
VALEO 433335 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 025911023 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 025911023A 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 025911023AX 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 091911023A 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 091911023AX 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 091911023B

 

Application

Volkswagen (1986-1991) , Volkswagen - Europe (1985-1991) , Volkswagen LCV - Europe (1981-1991)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products