RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Ford - Europe (1986-1998)
100-000204BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

STR50186, 12v, 1.4kW, 10t

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001107014 
BOSCH 0001107027 
BOSCH 0001107028 
BOSCH 0001108033 
BOSCH 0001108087 
BOSCH 0001108106 
BOSCH 0001108139 
BOSCH 0001108140 
BOSCH 0986013292 
BOSCH 0986015150 
BOSCH 0986015151 
BOSCH 0986015158 
BOSCH 0986016350 
BOSCH 1329 
BOSCH 1515 
BOSCH 1635 
DELCO/FORD 1BYU11000AA 
DELCO/FORD 1BYUAA 
DELCO/FORD 5021193 
DELCO/FORD 5023717 
DELCO/FORD 5027805 
DELCO/FORD 6816676 
DELCO/FORD 6816677 
DELCO/FORD 81BB11000AA 
DELCO/FORD 81BBAA 
DELCO/FORD 82AB11000BA 
DELCO/FORD 82ABBA 
DELCO/FORD 86AB11000EA 
DELCO/FORD 86ABEA 
DELCO/FORD 91AB11000AA 
DELCO/FORD 91AB11000AB 
DELCO/FORD 91ABAA 
DELCO/FORD 91ABAB 
DELCO/FORD 91AX11000AB 
DELCO/FORD 91AXAB 
DELCO/FORD 92AB11000CA 
DELCO/FORD 92AB11000FA 
DELCO/FORD 92AB11000FB 
DELCO/FORD 92AB11000GA 
DELCO/FORD 92AB11000GB 
DELCO/FORD 92AB11000JA 
DELCO/FORD 92ABCA 
DELCO/FORD 92ABFA 
DELCO/FORD 92ABFB 
DELCO/FORD 92ABGA 
DELCO/FORD 92ABGB 
DELCO/FORD 92ABJA 
DENSO 1280008990 
FORD 5021193 
FORD 5023717 
FORD 5027176 
FORD 6190023 
FORD 86AB11000EA 
FORD 91AB11000AA 
FORD 91AB11000AB 
FORD 91AX11000AB 
LUCAS LRS00732 
LUCAS LRS00788 
LUCAS LRS732 
LUCAS LRS788 
VALEO 438063 
VALEO 455893 
VALEO 455903 
VALEO 458234 
VISTEON 2010001014

 

Application

Ford - Europe (1986-1998)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products