RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Opel, Vauxhall
100-000206BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

STR50099, 12v, 1.1kW, 9t

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001107044 
BOSCH 0001108079 
BOSCH 0986016280 
BOSCH 0986018260 
BOSCH 1628 
BOSCH 1826 
CHEVROLET 90444193 
DAEWOO 09000817 
DAEWOO 9000794 
DAEWOO 96208783 
HOLDEN 90444193 
LUCAS LRT00121 
LUCAS LRT121 
OPEL 09163853 
OPEL 09512048 
OPEL 1202000 
OPEL 1202005 
OPEL 1202125 
OPEL 1202138 
OPEL 1202144 
OPEL 1202958 
OPEL 3471170 
OPEL 3471174 
OPEL 3471850 
OPEL 90196710 
OPEL 90272669 
OPEL 90277394 
OPEL 90277934 
OPEL 90348290 
OPEL 90444193 
OPEL 90458462 
OPEL 90512188 
OPEL 90518628 
OPEL 9512048 
SAAB 5194758 
SAAB 93184914 
SAAB 93184915 
VALEO 455736 
VAUXHALL 3471170 
VAUXHALL 3471174 
VAUXHALL 90348290 
VAUXHALL 90444193 
VAUXHALL 90512188 
VAUXHALL R1040010

 

Application

Opel, Vauxhall

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products