RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Chrysler (1988-1995) , Chrysler - Europe (1990-2001) , Dodge (1987-1995) , Plymouth (1987-1995)
100-000208BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17210N
• 1.4kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001108070 
BOSCH 0001108105 
BOSCH 0001108135 
BOSCH 0001110024 
CHRYSLER 4557284 
CHRYSLER 4557384 
CHRYSLER 4671084 
CHRYSLER 4686179 
CHRYSLER 5227248 
CHRYSLER 5227548 
CHRYSLER 5234648 
DENSO 1280003500 
DENSO 1280007500 
DENSO 1280008030 
LUCAS LRS01295 
LUCAS LRS01298 
LUCAS LRS1295 
LUCAS LRS1298

 

Application

Chrysler (1988-1995) , Chrysler - Europe (1990-2001) , Dodge (1987-1995) , Plymouth (1987-1995)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products