RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Audi - Europe (1996-2000) , Ford - Europe (1995-2000) , Seat - Europe (1993-2006) , Skoda - Europe (1996-2010) , Volkswagen (1996-2004) , Volkswagen - Europe (1991-2006) , Volkswagen LCV - Europe (199
100-000211BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17725N
• 1.8kW/12 Volt, CCW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001124003 
BOSCH 0001124004 
BOSCH 0001125005 
BOSCH 0001125006 
BOSCH 0001125014 
BOSCH 0001125015 
BOSCH 0986017000 
BOSCH 1700 
DELCO/FORD 1032666 
DELCO/FORD 4022475 
DELCO/FORD 4036883 
DELCO/FORD 95VW11000EB 
DELCO/FORD 95VW11000GA 
DELCO/FORD 95VWEB 
DELCO/FORD 95VWGA 
DELCO/FORD 97VW11000BA 
DELCO/FORD 97VWBA 
LUCAS LRS00966 
LUCAS LRS966 
MAGNETON 443115141396 
MAGNETON 9141396 
VALEO 455930 
VALEO D7RS129 
VALEO D7RS29 
VALEO D7RS291 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 020911023D 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 020911023DX 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 020911023P

 

Application

Audi - Europe (1996-2000) , Ford - Europe (1995-2000) , Seat - Europe (1993-2006) , Skoda - Europe (1996-2010) , Volkswagen (1996-2004) , Volkswagen - Europe (1991-2006) , Volkswagen LCV - Europe (1994-2003)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products