RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Saab (1994-1997)
100-000219BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17576N 
• 1.4kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001108148 
BOSCH 0001108170 
BOSCH 0986016860 
BOSCH 1686 
HOLDEN 90541527 
LETRIKA (ISKRA) IS9416 
LUCAS LRT00115 
LUCAS LRT115 
OPEL 1202139 
OPEL 6202047 
OPEL 90357730 
OPEL 90444192 
OPEL 90541527 
OPEL 90563736 
OPEL 93175882 
OPEL 93175900 
OPEL 9512764 
SAAB 4504254 
SAAB 4611794 
SAAB 4770012 
SAAB 4770996 
SAAB 8828972 
VALEO 455888 
VAUXHALL 90444192 
VAUXHALL 90541527 
VAUXHALL R1040034

 

Application

Saab (1994-1997)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products