RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Claas (1975-1993) , Liebherr (1977-1982)
100-000232BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

STR22016, 12V, 3.5kW, 9t, CW

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001401007 
BOSCH 0001401011 
BOSCH 0001401017 
BOSCH 0001401025 
BOSCH 0001401049 
BOSCH 0001401066 
BOSCH 0001401070 
BOSCH 0001413001 
BOSCH 0001413006 
BOSCH 0001418001 
BOSCH 0001418012 
BOSCH 0986011400 
BOSCH 0986011530 
BOSCH 0986011540 
BOSCH 0986011543 
BOSCH 1140 
BOSCH 1153 
BOSCH 1154 
DAF 351111 
FIAT/MARELLI 943252045 
FIAT/MARELLI 943252132 
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 82068C92 
KHD 1170739 
KHD 1320738 
LUCAS LRS00821 
LUCAS LRS00822 
LUCAS LRS821 
LUCAS LRS822 
VOLVO 6601709 
VOLVO 6643899

 

Application

Claas (1975-1993) , Liebherr (1977-1982)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products