RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Audi - Europe (1996-2006) , Ford - Europe (1995-2006) , Seat - Europe (1995-2010) , Skoda - Europe (1996-2010) , Volkswagen (1994-2006) , Volkswagen - China (2004-2004) , Volkswagen - Europe (1989-201
100-000239BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17755N
• 2.0kW/12 Volt, CCW, 10-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New
STR50027, 12v, 1.8kW, 10t

 

REF#

AUDI 02A911023R 
AUDI 02A911024 
AUDI 02A911024D 
BOSCH 0001124001 
BOSCH 0001124002 
BOSCH 0001125007 
BOSCH 0001125008 
BOSCH 0001125012 
BOSCH 0001125013 
BOSCH 0001125042 
BOSCH 0001125043 
BOSCH 0986016980 
BOSCH 0986017460 
BOSCH 0986019217 
BOSCH 1698 
BOSCH 1746 
DAF 1516828R 
DELCO/FORD 1029405 
DELCO/FORD 1059564 
DELCO/FORD 1072559 
DELCO/FORD 4022174 
DELCO/FORD 4030671 
DELCO/FORD 95VW11000CC 
DELCO/FORD 95VWCC 
DELCO/FORD R95VW11000CC 
DELCO/FORD R97VW11000CC 
FORD 95VW11000CB 
LUCAS LRS00977 
LUCAS LRS977 
LUCAS LRT00179 
LUCAS LRT179 
PEUGEOT 02A911024D 
SEAT 02A911023R 
SEAT 02A911024D 
SEAT 02T911023D 
SKODA 02A911023R 
SKODA 02A911024D 
SKODA 02T911023D 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 02A911023J 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 02A911023R 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 02A911023RX 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 02A911024 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 02A911024B 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 02A911024D 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 02A911024DX 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 02A911024X 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 390875

 

Application

Audi - Europe (1996-2006) , Ford - Europe (1995-2006) , Seat - Europe (1995-2010) , Skoda - Europe (1996-2010) , Volkswagen (1994-2006) , Volkswagen - China (2004-2004) , Volkswagen - Europe (1989-2010) , Volkswagen LCV - Europe (1996-2003)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products