RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Chrysler (1986-1993) , Chrysler - Europe (1990-1995) , Dodge (1986-1996) , Plymouth (1986-1995)
100-000241BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

16963N
• 1.4kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001108032 
BOSCH 0001108045 
BOSCH 0001108046 
BOSCH 0001108066 
BOSCH 0001108068 
BOSCH 0001108069 
BOSCH 0001108103 
BOSCH 0001108104 
BOSCH 0001108134 
BOSCH 0001208407 
BOSCH 0001208413 
CHRYSLER 4419308 
CHRYSLER 4419311 
CHRYSLER 4419312 
CHRYSLER 5226444 
CHRYSLER 5226842 
CHRYSLER 5226844 
CHRYSLER 5227282 
CHRYSLER 5227342 
CHRYSLER 5233006 
DENSO 1280002570 
DENSO 1280002580 
DENSO 1280002581 
LUCAS LRS01323 
LUCAS LRS1323

 

Application

Chrysler (1986-1993) , Chrysler - Europe (1990-1995) , Dodge (1986-1996) , Plymouth (1986-1995)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products