RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

BMW - Europe (1993-2007)
100-000243BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

31172N
• 2.0kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BMW 12412242703 
BMW 12412246570 
BMW 12412246571 
BMW 12412446570 
BMW 12414371646 
BMW 2246570 
BOSCH 0001109025 
BOSCH 0001218009 
BOSCH 0986017300 
BOSCH 1730 
LUCAS LRS01382 
LUCAS LRS1382 
OPEL 1202141 
OPEL 1202168 
OPEL 24454172 
OPEL 90465731 
OPEL 90542412 
VAUXHALL 90465731 
VAUXHALL R1040037

 

Application

BMW - Europe (1993-2007)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products