RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Seat - Europe (1997-2004) , Volkswagen - Europe (1994-2005)
100-000246BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

31227N
• 1.8kW/12 Volt, CCW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001124007 
BOSCH 0001124008 
BOSCH 0001124011 
BOSCH 0001124012 
BOSCH 0001124022 
BOSCH 0001125003 
BOSCH 0986017450 
BOSCH 1745 
FIAT/MARELLI 943253107 
LUCAS LRT00172 
LUCAS LRT172 
SEAT 085911023A 
SEAT 085911023K 
VALEO 458492 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 085911023A 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 085911023AX 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 085911023K

 

Application

Seat - Europe (1997-2004) , Volkswagen - Europe (1994-2005)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products