RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Fiat - Europe (1994-2001) , Fiat LCV - Europe (1995-2003)
100-000253BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

31199N 
• 1.8kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

STR50113, 12v, 1.7kW, 10t

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001109018 
BOSCH 0001110092 
BOSCH 0001110124 
BOSCH 0986016870 
BOSCH 1687 
FIAT/MARELLI 46430721 
FIAT/MARELLI 46439669 
FIAT/MARELLI 4643970 
FIAT/MARELLI 46439700 
FIAT/MARELLI 63112003 
FIAT/MARELLI 65258485 
FIAT/MARELLI 7692102 
FIAT/MARELLI 7770210 
FIAT/MARELLI 9432226945 
LUCAS LRT00150 
LUCAS LRT150

 

Application

Fiat - Europe (1994-2001) , Fiat LCV - Europe (1995-2003)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products