RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Alfa Romeo - Europe (1997-2015) , Fiat - Europe (1996-2015) , Fiat LCV - Europe (2001-2006) , Lancia - Europe (1999-2015) , Suzuki - Europe (2006-2015)
100-000258BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

32669N 
• 2.0kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

STR52046 Starter, 12v, 2.0kW, 9t

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001108202 
BOSCH 0001108234 
BOSCH 0001108239 
BOSCH 0001108240 
BOSCH 0001109030 
BOSCH 0001109045 
BOSCH 0001109253 
BOSCH 0001109270 
BOSCH 0986017790 
BOSCH 1779 
FIAT/MARELLI 46430784 
FIAT/MARELLI 46473784 
FIAT/MARELLI 46823543 
FIAT/MARELLI 55192482 
FIAT/MARELLI 60814911 
FIAT/MARELLI 60817002 
FIAT/MARELLI 63113002 
FIAT/MARELLI 63116302 
LUCAS LRS01666 
LUCAS LRS1666 
LUCAS LRT00199 
LUCAS LRT199 
VALEO 458212

 

Application

Alfa Romeo - Europe (1997-2015) , Fiat - Europe (1996-2015) , Fiat LCV - Europe (2001-2006) , Lancia - Europe (1999-2015) , Suzuki - Europe (2006-2015)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products