RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Audi (2003-2003) , Audi - Europe (1998-2003) , Ford - Europe (1998-1998) , Seat - Europe (1991-2010) , Skoda - Europe (1996-2010) , Volkswagen (1996-2007) , Volkswagen - China (2001-2006) , Volkswagen
100-000267BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17781N
• 1.1kW/12 Volt, CCW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001120402 
BOSCH 0001120403 
BOSCH 0001121006 
BOSCH 0001121007 
BOSCH 0001121028 
BOSCH 0986017830 
BOSCH 0986019890 
BOSCH 1783 
BOSCH 1989 
DELCO/FORD 1072156 
DELCO/FORD 95VW11000BC 
DELCO/FORD 95VWBC 
LUCAS LRS01670 
LUCAS LRS1670 
LUCAS LRT00177 
LUCAS LRT177 
VALEO 458160 
VALEO D7ES1 
VALEO D7ES5 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 020911023H 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 020911023S 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 020911023T

 

Application

Audi (2003-2003) , Audi - Europe (1998-2003) , Ford - Europe (1998-1998) , Seat - Europe (1991-2010) , Skoda - Europe (1996-2010) , Volkswagen (1996-2007) , Volkswagen - China (2001-2006) , Volkswagen - Europe (1993-2010)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products