RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

BMW (1996-2006) , BMW - China (2004-2005) , BMW - Europe (1990-2010)
100-000271BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17702N
• 1.4kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BMW 12411354823 
BMW 12411466702 
BMW 12411712939 
BMW 12411740373 
BMW 12411740374 
BMW 12411740375 
BMW 12411740379 
BMW 12417515391 
BMW 12417515392 
BOSCH 0001107442 
BOSCH 0001107443 
BOSCH 0001108054 
BOSCH 0001108157 
BOSCH 0001108401 
BOSCH 0986017110 
BOSCH 1711 
FIAT/MARELLI 63223537 
FIAT/MARELLI 63293537 
LUCAS LRT00119 
LUCAS LRT119 
VALEO 455671 
VALEO 458460

 

Application

BMW (1996-2006) , BMW - China (2004-2005) , BMW - Europe (1990-2010)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products