RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Audi (2000-2003) , Audi - Europe (1996-2005) , Ford - Europe (1998-2000) , Seat - Europe (1993-2010) , Skoda - Europe (1996-2010) , Volkswagen (1998-2006) , Volkswagen - China (2001-2005) , Volkswagen
100-000288BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17780N
• 1.1kW/12 Volt, CCW, 10-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

AUDI 02A911023L 
BOSCH 0001121008 
BOSCH 0001121009 
BOSCH 0001121026 
BOSCH 0001121027 
BOSCH 0986018040 
BOSCH 0986018047 
BOSCH 1804 
FORD 1092114 
FORD 1416228 
FORD R95VW11000AC1 
LUCAS LRT00178 
LUCAS LRT178 
SEAT 02A911023L 
SKODA 02A911023L 
VALEO 458221 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 02A911023L 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 02A911023LX 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 95VW11000AC

 

Application

Audi (2000-2003) , Audi - Europe (1996-2005) , Ford - Europe (1998-2000) , Seat - Europe (1993-2010) , Skoda - Europe (1996-2010) , Volkswagen (1998-2006) , Volkswagen - China (2001-2005) , Volkswagen - Europe (1997-2010)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products