RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Caterpillar Ag. & Ind. (1995-2002) , Volvo (1975-1986)
100-000290BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

17257N
• 3.0kW/12 Volt, CW, 10-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch DD
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001359020 
BOSCH 0001359088 
BOSCH 0001359117 
BOSCH 0001367017 
BOSCH 0001367048 
BOSCH 0001367076 
BOSCH 0986017750 
BOSCH 1775 
BOSCH 9000044000 
BOSCH 9000453080 
CATERPILLAR 1008224 
CLARK 3737270 
CLARK 3737270R 
CLARK 4303062 
DAF 504786 
DELCO/FORD 10496881 
DELCO/FORD 1107580 
DELCO/FORD 1109542 
DELCO/FORD 1109550 
DELCO/FORD 19024261 
DELCO/FORD 1990481 
DELCO/FORD 323822 
HYSTER 3001007 
HYSTER 376253 
LUCAS LRS01075 
LUCAS LRS1075 
PERKINS 2873D201 
PERKINS 2873D201X 
PERKINS 2873D202 
VOLVO 241232 
VOLVO 481034 
YALE 14035870 
YALE 14069700 
YALE 220007344 
YALE 440034145 
YALE 440090644

 

Application

Caterpillar Ag. & Ind. (1995-2002) , Volvo (1975-1986)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products