RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Chevrolet (2000-2003) , Daewoo - Europe (2000-2005) , Opel - Europe (1995-2005) , Vauxhall - Europe (1995-2005)
100-000314BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

 31223N
• 1.1kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001106011 
BOSCH 0001106015 
BOSCH 0001107015 
BOSCH 0001107077 
BOSCH 0001107098 
BOSCH 0001107402 
BOSCH 0986018010 
BOSCH 0986018350 
BOSCH 1801 
BOSCH 1835 
DAEWOO 96430344 
FIAT/MARELLI 458224 
FIAT/MARELLI 943253151 
LUCAS LRT00175 
LUCAS LRT00223 
LUCAS LRT175 
LUCAS LRT223 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 09117031 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 09117691 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 90535261 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 90586910 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 90586916 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 9117691 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 9200960 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 93174027 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 93174033 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 93184536 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 9512658 
VAUXHALL/OPEL R1540009

 

Application

Chevrolet (2000-2003) , Daewoo - Europe (2000-2005) , Opel - Europe (1995-2005) , Vauxhall - Europe (1995-2005)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products