RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Nissan - Europe (2003-2006) , Nissan LCV - Europe (2003-2008) , Opel - Europe (2001-2001)
100-000340BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

32545N
• 0.9kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001106023 
BOSCH 0001106024 
BOSCH 0986018860 
BOSCH 1886 
LUCAS LRS01545 
LUCAS LRS1545 
NISSAN 2330000Q1D 
NISSAN 2330000QAH 
NISSAN 8200199737 
NISSAN 8200466758 
NISSAN 8200724810 
NISSAN 8200929534 
OPEL 4412612 
OPEL 91167226 
OPEL 91169473 
OPEL 93161060 
OPEL 93177609 
OPEL 9512934 
RENAULT 7711134794 
RENAULT 8200069377 
RENAULT 8200186148 
RENAULT 8200199737 
RENAULT 8200466754 
RENAULT 8200466758 
RENAULT 8200466784 
RENAULT 8200724805 
RENAULT 8200724810 
RENAULT 8200929534 
VALEO 458196 
VAUXHALL R1040045 
VOLVO 8252875

 

Application

Nissan - Europe (2003-2006) , Nissan LCV - Europe (2003-2008) , Opel - Europe (2001-2001)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products