RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Iveco Fiat LCV / Heavy Duty - Europe (2000-2013) , New Holland Industrial (2000-2006)
100-000348BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

30123N
• 4.0kW/24 Volt, CW, 10-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch 231 Series PLGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001231016 
BOSCH 0986020170 
BOSCH 2017 
CASE 4892338 
CUMMINS 4892338 
IVECO 04892338 
IVECO 2995986 
IVECO 42498718 
IVECO 4892338 
IVECO 489233800 
IVECO 5801577135 
LUCAS LRS02180 
LUCAS LRS2180 
NISSAN 23300LA4MA

 

Application

Iveco Fiat LCV / Heavy Duty - Europe (2000-2013) , New Holland Industrial (2000-2006)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products