RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Agritalia (Carraro) (1969-1978) , Ferrari (1980-1991) , Goldoni (1974-1991) , Lamborghini-Agricultural (1970-1984) , Lombardini (1967-1979)
100-000422BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

16562N 
• 2.7kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch DD
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001358038 
BOSCH 0001362018 
BOSCH 0001362040 
BOSCH 0001362075 
BOSCH 0001362076
BOSCH 0001362308 
BOSCH 0001366015 
FENDT X8301000008 
FIAT/MARELLI 63217107 
FIAT/MARELLI 63217158 
FIAT/MARELLI 943217158 
FIAT/MARELLI MT71CB 
FIAT/MARELLI MT71G 
FIAT/MARELLI MT71GB 
KHD 12153841 
LOMBARDINI 58400070 
LUCAS LRS00956 
LUCAS LRS956 
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021519501

 

Application

Agritalia (Carraro) (1969-1978) , Ferrari (1980-1991) , Goldoni (1974-1991) , Lamborghini-Agricultural (1970-1984) , Lombardini (1967-1979)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products