RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Deutz (1964-1973) , KHD (1964-1973) , Volvo (1974-2003) , Volvo Heavy Duty - Europe (1959-1987) , Volvo Penta (1955-1979)
100-000433BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

18931N 
• 5.4kW/24 Volt, CW, 11-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch DD
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOMAG 05710926 
BOSCH 0001402043 
BOSCH 0001402058 
BOSCH 0001410029 
BOSCH 0001410030 
BOSCH 0001414017 
BOSCH 0001414018 
BOSCH 0001415010 
BOSCH 0001416013 
BOSCH 0001416017 
BOSCH 0001416025 
BOSCH 0001416027 
BOSCH 0986012800 
BOSCH 1280 
DELCO/FORD 19024028 
FIAT/MARELLI 63214371 
FIAT/MARELLI 8961949 
KHD 0152440109 
KHD 1170738 
KHD C6R24X4H7622 
LUCAS LRS00843 
LUCAS LRS843 
MAN 51262017014 
MAN 90801105110 
RENAULT 0025841025 
VOLVO 240502 
VOLVO 5001682 
VOLVO 9000847307

 

Application

Deutz (1964-1973) , KHD (1964-1973) , Volvo (1974-2003) , Volvo Heavy Duty - Europe (1959-1987) , Volvo Penta (1955-1979)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products