RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

KHD (1987-1997)
100-000503BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

STR50331, 24v, 9.0kW, 11t, CW

 

UNIT BOM 120-6173

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001510021 
BOSCH 0001510022 
BOSCH 0001510030 
BOSCH 0001510035 
FAUN 1411741 
FAUN 1701064 
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) H641592 
KHD 01171204 
KHD 01171957 
KHD 01177031 
KHD 01179061 
KHD 1171204 
KHD 1171957 
KHD 1177031 
KHD 1179061 
KHD 42522861 
LIEBHERR 629006903

 

Application

KHD (1987-1997)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products