RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Iveco
100-000518BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

STR50497, 24V, 4.0kW, 10t, CW

UNIT BOM 120-6525

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001231039 
BOSCH 0001251003 
BOSCH 0001251004 
BOSCH 0001263023 
BOSCH 0001263024 
BOSCH 0986022400 
BOSCH 2240 
FIAT 504368346 
IRISBUS 5801520336 
IVECO 504120738 
IVECO 504368346 
IVECO 5801520336 
LUCAS LRS02554 
LUCAS LRS2554

 

Application

Iveco

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products