RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Mercedes - Europe (2006-2016)
100-000564BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

STR50525 Starter, 12V, 2.2kW, 10t

UNIT BOM 120-6539

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001109262 
BOSCH 0001109263 
BOSCH 0986021270 
BOSCH 2127 
MERCEDES-BENZ 0061510101 
MERCEDES-BENZ 006151010180 
MERCEDES-BENZ 0061515601 
MERCEDES-BENZ 006151560180 
MERCEDES-BENZ A006151010180 
MERCEDES-BENZ A006151560180

 

Application

Mercedes - Europe (2006-2016)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products