RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Alfa Romeo - Europe (2011-2016) , Chrysler - Europe (2011-2011) , Fiat - Europe (2009-2015) , Lancia - Europe (2011-2017)
100-000588BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

31249N 
• 1.4kW/12 Volt, CW, 10-Tooth Pinion
• Denso
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0001137003 
BOSCH 0001137004 
DENSO 4280007470, DSN975 
FIAT/MARELLI 0000051829380 
FIAT/MARELLI 0000051872564 
FIAT/MARELLI 0051829380 
FIAT/MARELLI 0051872564 
FIAT/MARELLI 51829380 
FIAT/MARELLI 51872564 
LUCAS LRS02506 
LUCAS LRS02683 
LUCAS LRS2506 
LUCAS LRS2683

 

Application

Alfa Romeo - Europe (2011-2016) , Chrysler - Europe (2011-2011) , Fiat - Europe (2009-2015) , Lancia - Europe (2011-2017)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products