RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Alternator

Volvo (2005-2009) , Volvo - Europe (2004-2010)
101-000003BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

 

ALTERNATOR

 

11488N
• 160 Amp/12 Volt, CCW, 6-Groove Clutch Pulley
• Bosch IR/IF
• 100% New

 

REF#

BOSCH 0124625024 
BOSCH 0986047500 
BOSCH 4750 
LUCAS LRA03119 
LUCAS LRA3119 
VOLVO 30658087 
VOLVO 30658088 
VOLVO 30667788 
VOLVO 30667895 
VOLVO 8603265 
VOLVO 8603266

 

Application

Volvo (2005-2009) , Volvo - Europe (2004-2010)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products