RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Alfa Romeo - Europe (2009-2016) , Dodge - Europe (2011-2016) , Fiat - Europe (2008-2016) , Lancia - Europe (2008-2016) , Suzuki - Europe (2009-2016)
100-000615BS
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

30274N
• 1.4kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Bosch PMGR
• 100% New

 

REF#

ALFA ROMEO 51787218 
BOSCH 0001108420 
BOSCH 0001108421 
BOSCH 0001108450 
BOSCH 0001108451 
BOSCH 0001108456 
BOSCH 0001108457 
BOSCH 0986025670 
BOSCH 2567 
CHRYSLER 00K68080459AA 
CHRYSLER 68080459AA 
CHRYSLER K68080459AA 
DODGE 68080459AA 
FIAT 51787218 
FIAT 517872180 
LANCIA 51787218 
LUCAS LRS02360 
LUCAS LRS02710 
LUCAS LRS2360 
LUCAS LRS2710 
PININFARINA 93951787218 
SUZUKI 3110055L00 
SUZUKI 3110055L00000 
SUZUKI 3110055L01 
SUZUKI 31100T55L00 
SUZUKI 31100T55L01000

 

Application

Alfa Romeo - Europe (2009-2016) , Dodge - Europe (2011-2016) , Fiat - Europe (2008-2016) , Lancia - Europe (2008-2016) , Suzuki - Europe (2009-2016)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products