RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Autocar HD (1970-1979) , Caterpillar Ag. & Ind. (1964-1977) , Freightliner (1970-1972) , Kenworth (1973-1979) , Peterbilt (1965-1978) , Western Star HD (1977-1981) , White Industrial (1974-1981)
100-000655DK
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

4897N
• 24 Volt, CW, 11-Tooth Pinion
• Delco 50MT DD, Long Nose
• 100% New

 

STR80052 Starter, 24v, 50MT, 11t

 

REF#

CATERPILLAR 3T8959 
CATERPILLAR 9L2200 
CATERPILLAR 9L5417 
CUMMINS 3603866RX 
DELCO/FORD 10478853 
DELCO/FORD 1109635 
DELCO/FORD 1109794 
DELCO/FORD 1109832 
DELCO/FORD 1109989 
DELCO/FORD 1990241 

Caterpillar 3T8959, 9L2200, 9L5417, Cummins 3603866RX, Delco 10478853, 1109635, 1109794, 1109832, 1109989, 1990241, IHC, Navistar 793785C91

 

Application

Autocar HD (1970-1979) , Caterpillar Ag. & Ind. (1964-1977) , Freightliner (1970-1972) , Kenworth (1973-1979) , Peterbilt (1965-1978) , Western Star HD (1977-1981) , White Industrial (1974-1981)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products