RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Champion (1989-1991) , Consolidated Diesel (1991-1992) , Cummins Engines (1980-1988) , Cummins Marine Engines (1985-1989) , Dresser (1984-1992) , Samsung (1992-1998)
100-000664DK
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

6582N
• 24 Volt, CW, 10-Tooth Pinion
• Delco 28MT OSGR
• 100% New
• Wet clutch (replaces dry clutch applications)
• Notes - Similar to 6592N except 6592N w/ 4-terminal solenoid. Also replaces 27MT series 1998488

 

REF#

BMC 9P901544 
CUMMINS 3604677PX 
CUMMINS 3604677RX 
CUMMINS 3909914 
CUMMINS 3918377 
CUMMINS 3926932 
CUMMINS 3926932R 
CUMMINS 3926932X 
CUMMINS ST9005 
CUMMINS ST9042 
CUMMINS ST9097 
CUMMINS ST9121 
DELCO/FORD 10461283 
DELCO/FORD 10461468 
DELCO/FORD 10465400 
DELCO/FORD 1046640 
DELCO/FORD 10479622 
DELCO/FORD 10479656 
DELCO/FORD 10496884 
DELCO/FORD 1113277 
DELCO/FORD 1113594 
DELCO/FORD 1998459 
DELCO/FORD 323825 
DELCO/FORD 323911 
FIAT/MARELLI 76192011 
JCB 71440033 
LUCAS 61924036 
ONAN 1911961 
ONAN 1912103 
VOLVO 707112 
VOLVO 9011707112

 

Application

Champion (1989-1991) , Consolidated Diesel (1991-1992) , Cummins Engines (1980-1988) , Cummins Marine Engines (1985-1989) , Dresser (1984-1992) , Samsung (1992-1998)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products