RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Hino (1984-1997) , John Deere (1971-2005) , Mercruiser (1986-1997)
100-000671DK
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

Delco version: STR20025
Denso version: STR30004

 

16635N
• 4.0kW/12 Volt, CW, 10-Tooth Pinion
• Denso DD
• 100% New

 

REF#

CASE 9842667 
CATERPILLAR 302071 
CATERPILLAR 343274 
CATERPILLAR 9X0353 
DELCO/FORD 10461039 
DELCO/FORD 10461416 
DELCO/FORD 10478928 
DELCO/FORD 10479015 
DELCO/FORD 10479054 
DELCO/FORD 1113402 
DELCO/FORD 1113420 
DELCO/FORD 1113421 
DELCO/FORD 1113428 
DELCO/FORD 1113436 
DELCO/FORD 1113441 
DELCO/FORD 1113473 
DELCO/FORD 1113650 
DELCO/FORD 1113656 
DELCO/FORD 1113672 
DELCO/FORD 1990315 
DELCO/FORD 1990318 
DELCO/FORD 1990326 
DELCO/FORD 1993754 
DELCO/FORD 1993762 
DELCO/FORD 1993790 
DELCO/FORD 1993881 
DELCO/FORD 1993894 
DELCO/FORD 1993988 
DELCO/FORD 323732 
DELCO/FORD 323868 
JOHN DEERE AR34406 
JOHN DEERE AR41267 
JOHN DEERE AR41627 
JOHN DEERE AR55638 
JOHN DEERE AR62227 
JOHN DEERE AR62267 
JOHN DEERE AR70611 
JOHN DEERE AR77215 
JOHN DEERE AR77254 
JOHN DEERE AR78538 
JOHN DEERE RE13722 
JOHN DEERE RE37961 
JOHN DEERE RE41755 
JOHN DEERE RE52955 
JOHN DEERE RE53217 
JOHN DEERE RE65190 
JOHN DEERE TY1597 
JOHN DEERE TY6618 
JOHN DEERE TY6667 
JOHN DEERE TY6701 

 

Application

Hino (1984-1997) , John Deere (1971-2005) , Mercruiser (1986-1997)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products