RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Chris Craft (1967-1971) , Crusader (1961-1995) , Gray (1966-1968) , Mercruiser (1963-1995) , OMC (1978-1993) , Pleasurecraft (1976-1995) , Teledyne (1966-1968) , Thermo Electron (1977-1988) , Universal (1963-1964) , Volvo Penta (1969-1989)
100-000673DK
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

3550N
• 1.4kW/12 Volt, CW, 9-Tooth Pinion
• Delco 10MT DD
• 100% New

 

STR80000 Starter, 12v, 1.4kW, 9t, 10MT

 

REF#

DELCO/FORD 1107237 
DELCO/FORD 1107242 
DELCO/FORD 1107247 
DELCO/FORD 1107248 
DELCO/FORD 1107259 
DELCO/FORD 1107260 
DELCO/FORD 1107301 
DELCO/FORD 1107302 
DELCO/FORD 1107306 
DELCO/FORD 1107320 
DELCO/FORD 1107336 
DELCO/FORD 1107374 
DELCO/FORD 1107400 
DELCO/FORD 1107424 
DELCO/FORD 1107596 
DELCO/FORD 1108283 
DELCO/FORD 1108361 
DELCO/FORD 1108365 
DELCO/FORD 1108366 
DELCO/FORD 1108367 
DELCO/FORD 1108380 
DELCO/FORD 1108391 
DELCO/FORD 1108496 
DELCO/FORD 1108503 
DELCO/FORD 1108506 
DELCO/FORD 1108512 
DELCO/FORD 1108762 
DELCO/FORD 1108768 
DELCO/FORD 1108770 
DELCO/FORD 1108774 
DELCO/FORD 1108790 
DELCO/FORD 1108797 
DELCO/FORD 1108879 
DELCO/FORD 1109061 
DELCO/FORD 1109364 
DELCO/FORD 1109412 
DELCO/FORD 1109415 
DELCO/FORD 1109416 
DELCO/FORD 1109488 
DELCO/FORD 1109567 
DELCO/FORD 1109597 
DELCO/FORD 1997068 
DELCO/FORD 19978213 
DELCO/FORD 19978234 
DELCO/FORD 1998235 
DELCO/FORD 1998317 
DELCO/FORD 1998435 
DELCO/FORD 1998452 
DELCO/FORD 1998467 
DELCO/FORD 1998580  

Chris-Craft 16.61-00042, Delco 1108755, 1108756, 1109486, 1109487, 1109488, 1109489, 1109490, 1998317, 1998318, Mercury Marine 50-69863A1, 50-69864A1, 50-79821A2, 50-79822A1, 50-79823A1, 50-99417A2, Outboard Marine Corp (OMC) 981078, 982121, 983444, 983790, 985966, Volvo-Penta 855325-5, 855326-5

 

Application

Chris Craft (1967-1971) , Crusader (1961-1995) , Gray (1966-1968) , Mercruiser (1963-1995) , OMC (1978-1993) , Pleasurecraft (1976-1995) , Teledyne (1966-1968) , Thermo Electron (1977-1988) , Universal (1963-1964) , Volvo Penta (1969-1989)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products