RUIAN JINHUA AUTO & MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

           Professional in auto & motor parts 

Search

Search:

About Us

AMApart is one of the largest auto spare parts suppliers in China.

 

AMApart spare parts export to over 70 countries, More than 3000 regular customers chose as the supplier the AMApart and trust it many years.

The main thing for us is a high quality of service and observance of your interests. We are able to place priorities.

AMApart Autopartes
AMApartexportfullrangeofautopartsfortheglobalmarket.
AMApart
AMApart isoneofthelargestautosparepartssuppliersinChina.Ourmainexportproductsasfollowing:--Starter&Parts.--Alternator&Parts.--Sensors:Airflowsensor,Oxygensensor,ABSsensor,TPSsensor,Knocksensor,Camshaf

News

Webpage Copyright © 2018 AMApart. All rights reserved.  WENZHOU JINHUA AUTO&MOTOR PARTS CO.,LTD

Page view:

Starter

Chevrolet (1988-1990) , GMC (1988-1990)
100-000677DK
没有此类产品
Add to Inquiry Cart
Product description

 

STARTER

 

6407N
• 1.6kW/12 Volt, CW, 11-Tooth Pinion
• Delco PG260L PMGR
• 100% New
• OE performance torque & output
• Notes - 11-tooth PG260L starter that replaces the earlier 9-tooth PG250 & 11-tooth PG260M starters

 

STR80106 Starter, 12v, 1.4kW, 9t

 

REF#

DELCO/FORD 10465001 
DELCO/FORD 10465001 
DELCO/FORD 10465009 
DELCO/FORD 19136210 
DELCO/FORD 9000719 
DELCO/FORD 9000725 
DELCO/FORD 9000735

Delco 10465001, 10465009, 19136210, 9000719, 9000725, 9000735,

GM 10465001, 10465009

 

Application

Chevrolet (1988-1990) , GMC (1988-1990)

Parameter
Ref#
Specification
Specification:
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article

Products